Расписание игр Первенство города Казани по футболу 2024 года Юноши 2010 г.р.
1 тур
# | Дата | Команды | Счёт | Стадион | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
50 | 03.05.2024 Пт 15:30 | РСШОР Динамо (Казань) — Максат (Казань) | 0:14 | "Электрон" Казань | |
51 | 07.05.2024 Вт 16:00 | СШ Мирас-2 (Казань) — Спартак (Казань) | 0:2 | "Мирас" Казань | |
52 | 01.05.2024 Ср 11:30 | СШ Трудовые Резервы (Казань) — ФШ Юнит (Казань) | 1:0 | "Трудовые Резервы" Казань | |
53 | 30.04.2024 Вт 13:00 | СШ Савиново (Казань) — СШ Мотор (Казань) | 0:4 | "Кожаный Мяч" Казань | |
54 | 28.04.2024 Вс 11:00 | СШ Мирас (Казань) — СШ №3 (Зеленодольск) | 2:2 | "Мирас" Казань | |
55 | 01.05.2024 Ср 13:00 | Трудовые Резервы-2 (Казань) — СШ Стрела (Казань) | 9:0 | "Трудовые Резервы" Казань | |
56 | 03.05.2024 Пт 15:00 | СШОР Тасма (Казань) — СШ Максат-2 (Казань) | 3:1 | "Тасма" Казань |
2 тур
# | Дата | Команды | Счёт | Стадион | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
57 | 21.05.2024 Вт 16:00 | СШОР Тасма (Казань) — Максат (Казань) | 0:4 | "Тасма" Казань | |
58 | РСШОР Динамо (Казань) — СШ Мирас-2 (Казань) | 0:3 | Не указан | ||
59 | 12.05.2024 Вс 15:30 | Спартак (Казань) — СШ Трудовые Резервы (Казань) | 1:4 | "Ветеринарная Академия" Казань | |
60 | 10.05.2024 Пт 13:00 | ФШ Юнит (Казань) — СШ Савиново (Казань) | 4:0 | "Ветеринарная Академия" Казань | |
61 | 09.05.2024 Чт 09:00 | СШ Мотор (Казань) — СШ Мирас (Казань) | 1:1 | "Мотор" Казань | |
62 | 09.05.2024 Чт 09:30 | СШ №3 (Зеленодольск) — Трудовые Резервы-2 (Казань) | 0:2 | "Трудовые Резервы" Казань | |
63 | 07.05.2024 Вт 15:10 | СШ Стрела (Казань) — СШ Максат-2 (Казань) | 0:10 | "Баско" Казань |
3 тур
# | Дата | Команды | Счёт | Стадион | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
64 | 16.05.2024 Чт 16:00 | СШОР Тасма (Казань) — СШ Стрела (Казань) | 15:0 | "Тасма" Казань | |
65 | 15.05.2024 Ср 16:30 | СШ №3 (Зеленодольск) — СШ Максат-2 (Казань) | 1:1 | "ФОКОТ" Казань | |
66 | 18.05.2024 Сб 09:00 | Трудовые Резервы-2 (Казань) — СШ Мотор (Казань) | 2:1 | "Трудовые Резервы" Казань | |
67 | 17.05.2024 Пт 14:00 | СШ Савиново (Казань) — Спартак (Казань) | 1:2 | "Кожаный Мяч" Казань | |
68 | 18.05.2024 Сб 10:10 | СШ Трудовые Резервы (Казань) — РСШОР Динамо (Казань) | 15:0 | "Трудовые Резервы" Казань | |
69 | 27.05.2024 Пн 16:45 | СШ Мирас-2 (Казань) — Максат (Казань) | 0:18 | Манеж "Максат" Казань | |
70 | 16.05.2024 Чт 16:00 | СШ Мирас (Казань) — ФШ Юнит (Казань) | 1:1 | "Мирас" Казань |
4 тур
# | Дата | Команды | Счёт | Стадион | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
22 | 23.05.2024 Чт 13:30 | СШ Мирас (Казань) — Трудовые Резервы-2 (Казань) | 0:2 | "Трудовые Резервы" Казань | |
23 | 27.05.2024 Пн 13:00 | СШ Савиново (Казань) — СШ Максат-2 (Казань) | 3:2 | "Кожаный Мяч" Казань | |
24 | 23.05.2024 Чт 15:00 | СШ Трудовые Резервы (Казань) — СШОР Тасма (Казань) | 3:0 | "Трудовые Резервы" Казань | |
25 | РСШОР Динамо (Казань) — СШ №3 (Зеленодольск) | 0:3 | Не указан | ||
26 | 26.05.2024 Вс 16:30 | Спартак (Казань) — СШ Мотор (Казань) | 0:6 | "Ветеринарная Академия" Казань | |
27 | 22.05.2024 Ср 16:20 | ФШ Юнит (Казань) — Максат (Казань) | 1:0 | "Ветеринарная Академия" Казань | |
28 | 11.06.2024 Вт 15:30 | СШ Мирас-2 (Казань) — СШ Стрела (Казань) | 0:1 | "Мирас" Казань |
5 тур
# | Дата | Команды | Счёт | Стадион | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
29 | 28.05.2024 Вт 13:00 | Трудовые Резервы-2 (Казань) — Максат (Казань) | 0:3 | "Трудовые Резервы" Казань | |
30 | 31.05.2024 Пт 11:00 | СШ Мирас (Казань) — СШ Максат-2 (Казань) | 0:3 | "МВД РТ" Казань | |
31 | 31.05.2024 Пт 15:30 | СШОР Тасма (Казань) — СШ Савиново (Казань) | 0:2 | "Тасма" Казань | |
32 | 29.05.2024 Ср 14:00 | СШ Стрела (Казань) — СШ Трудовые Резервы (Казань) | 0:12 | "Баско" Казань | |
33 | 28.05.2024 Вт 12:00 | СШ №3 (Зеленодольск) — СШ Мирас-2 (Казань) | 10:1 | "Локомотив" Казань | |
34 | 31.05.2024 Пт 16:00 | СШ Мотор (Казань) — РСШОР Динамо (Казань) | 14:0 | "Мотор" Казань | |
35 | 29.05.2024 Ср 11:00 | ФШ Юнит (Казань) — Спартак (Казань) | 2:1 | "Ветеринарная Академия" Казань |
6 тур
# | Дата | Команды | Счёт | Стадион | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
36 | 22.06.2024 Сб 08:45 | Спартак (Казань) — Максат (Казань) | 1:6 | "Ветеринарная Академия" Казань | |
37 | 04.06.2024 Вт 12:00 | Трудовые Резервы-2 (Казань) — СШ Максат-2 (Казань) | 4:1 | "Трудовые Резервы" Казань | |
38 | 05.06.2024 Ср 14:00 | СШ Мирас (Казань) — СШОР Тасма (Казань) | 3:0 | "Мирас" Казань | |
39 | 05.06.2024 Ср 10:30 | СШ Савиново (Казань) — СШ Стрела (Казань) | 6:0 | "Кожаный Мяч" Казань | |
40 | 04.06.2024 Вт 13:30 | СШ Трудовые Резервы (Казань) — СШ №3 (Зеленодольск) | 2:0 | "Трудовые Резервы" Казань | |
41 | 04.06.2024 Вт 15:30 | СШ Мирас-2 (Казань) — СШ Мотор (Казань) | 0:3 | "Мирас" Казань | |
42 | 12.06.2024 Ср 16:30 | РСШОР Динамо (Казань) — ФШ Юнит (Казань) | 0:9 | "Ветеринарная Академия" Казань |
7 тур
# | Дата | Команды | Счёт | Стадион | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
43 | 09.06.2024 Вс 18:00 | Спартак (Казань) — РСШОР Динамо (Казань) | 3:0 | "Ветеринарная Академия" Казань | |
44 | 15.06.2024 Сб 08:15 | ФШ Юнит (Казань) — СШ Мирас-2 (Казань) | 10:1 | "Ветеринарная Академия" Казань | |
45 | 09.06.2024 Вс 10:00 | СШ Мотор (Казань) — СШ Трудовые Резервы (Казань) | 2:1 | "Мотор" Казань | |
46 | 12.06.2024 Ср 14:30 | СШ №3 (Зеленодольск) — СШ Савиново (Казань) | 0:4 | "Кожаный Мяч" Казань | |
47 | 13.06.2024 Чт 16:00 | СШОР Тасма (Казань) — Трудовые Резервы-2 (Казань) | 2:0 | "Тасма" Казань | |
48 | 01.06.2024 Сб 17:00 | СШ Максат-2 (Казань) — Максат (Казань) | 0:11 | "МВД РТ" Казань | |
49 | 13.06.2024 Чт 15:00 | СШ Стрела (Казань) — СШ Мирас (Казань) | 0:5 | "Баско" Казань |
8 тур
# | Дата | Команды | Счёт | Стадион | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 03.08.2024 Сб 10:00 | СШ Мирас (Казань) — СШ Трудовые Резервы (Казань) | -:- | "Мирас" Казань | |
2 | 19.06.2024 Ср 10:00 | СШ Савиново (Казань) — Максат (Казань) | 1:1 | "Кожаный Мяч" Казань | |
3 | 16.06.2024 Вс 10:00 | СШ №3 (Зеленодольск) — СШ Мотор (Казань) | 1:3 | "Мотор" Казань | |
4 | 18.06.2024 Вт 15:00 | СШ Стрела (Казань) — ФШ Юнит (Казань) | 0:9 | "Баско" Казань | |
5 | 21.06.2024 Пт 09:00 | РСШОР Динамо (Казань) — СШ Максат-2 (Казань) | 0:16 | "ФОКОТ" Казань | |
6 | 19.06.2024 Ср 10:00 | СШОР Тасма (Казань) — Спартак (Казань) | 3:1 | "Тасма" Казань | |
7 | 19.06.2024 Ср 12:00 | СШ Мирас-2 (Казань) — Трудовые Резервы-2 (Казань) | 0:2 | "Мирас" Казань |
9 тур
# | Дата | Команды | Счёт | Стадион | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
8 | 13.06.2024 Чт 10:00 | СШ Мотор (Казань) — Максат (Казань) | 1:0 | "Мотор" Казань | |
9 | 30.06.2024 Вс 14:00 | ФШ Юнит (Казань) — СШ №3 (Зеленодольск) | -:- | "Ветеринарная Академия" Казань | |
10 | 27.06.2024 Чт 14:00 | Спартак (Казань) — СШ Стрела (Казань) | 9:1 | "Ветеринарная Академия" Казань | |
11 | 27.06.2024 Чт 15:00 | РСШОР Динамо (Казань) — СШОР Тасма (Казань) | 0:12 | "Электрон" Казань | |
12 | 06.06.2024 Чт 11:00 | СШ Мирас-2 (Казань) — СШ Максат-2 (Казань) | 0:4 | "МВД РТ" Казань | |
13 | 18.06.2024 Вт 09:00 | СШ Трудовые Резервы (Казань) — Трудовые Резервы-2 (Казань) | 5:0 | "Трудовые Резервы" Казань | |
14 | 16.06.2024 Вс 17:00 | СШ Савиново (Казань) — СШ Мирас (Казань) | 2:3 | "Кожаный Мяч" Казань |
10 тур
# | Дата | Команды | Счёт | Стадион | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
15 | Трудовые Резервы-2 (Казань) — СШ Савиново (Казань) | -:- | Не указан | ||
16 | 21.06.2024 Пт 08:45 | СШ Мотор (Казань) — ФШ Юнит (Казань) | 0:4 | "Мотор" Казань | |
17 | СШ №3 (Зеленодольск) — Спартак (Казань) | -:- | Не указан | ||
18 | СШ Стрела (Казань) — РСШОР Динамо (Казань) | -:- | Не указан | ||
19 | СШОР Тасма (Казань) — СШ Мирас-2 (Казань) | -:- | Не указан | ||
20 | СШ Максат-2 (Казань) — СШ Трудовые Резервы (Казань) | -:- | Не указан | ||
21 | Максат (Казань) — СШ Мирас (Казань) | -:- | Не указан |
11 тур
# | Дата | Команды | Счёт | Стадион | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
71 | Максат (Казань) — СШ Стрела (Казань) | -:- | Не указан | ||
72 | СШ №3 (Зеленодольск) — СШОР Тасма (Казань) | -:- | Не указан | ||
73 | СШ Максат-2 (Казань) — СШ Мотор (Казань) | -:- | Не указан | ||
74 | ФШ Юнит (Казань) — Трудовые Резервы-2 (Казань) | -:- | Не указан | ||
75 | Спартак (Казань) — СШ Мирас (Казань) | -:- | Не указан | ||
76 | РСШОР Динамо (Казань) — СШ Савиново (Казань) | -:- | Не указан | ||
77 | СШ Мирас-2 (Казань) — СШ Трудовые Резервы (Казань) | -:- | Не указан |
12 тур
# | Дата | Команды | Счёт | Стадион | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
78 | СШ Савиново (Казань) — СШ Мирас-2 (Казань) | -:- | Не указан | ||
79 | СШ Стрела (Казань) — СШ №3 (Зеленодольск) | -:- | Не указан | ||
80 | СШОР Тасма (Казань) — СШ Мотор (Казань) | -:- | Не указан | ||
81 | СШ Максат-2 (Казань) — ФШ Юнит (Казань) | -:- | Не указан | ||
82 | Трудовые Резервы-2 (Казань) — Спартак (Казань) | -:- | Не указан | ||
83 | СШ Мирас (Казань) — РСШОР Динамо (Казань) | -:- | Не указан | ||
84 | Максат (Казань) — СШ Трудовые Резервы (Казань) | -:- | Не указан |
13 тур
# | Дата | Команды | Счёт | Стадион | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
85 | Максат (Казань) — СШ №3 (Зеленодольск) | -:- | Не указан | ||
86 | 24.06.2024 Пн 10:00 | СШ Мотор (Казань) — СШ Стрела (Казань) | 8:1 | "Мотор" Казань | |
87 | ФШ Юнит (Казань) — СШОР Тасма (Казань) | -:- | Не указан | ||
88 | СШ Максат-2 (Казань) — Спартак (Казань) | -:- | Не указан | ||
89 | РСШОР Динамо (Казань) — Трудовые Резервы-2 (Казань) | -:- | Не указан | ||
90 | СШ Мирас-2 (Казань) — СШ Мирас (Казань) | -:- | Не указан | ||
91 | 22.06.2024 Сб 17:30 | СШ Трудовые Резервы (Казань) — СШ Савиново (Казань) | 8:2 | "Комсомолец им. В. Колотова" Зеленодольск |